LG Rekorde Schülerinnen A - W 15

Disziplin Rekord Athlet Jg Datum Ort
75 m 9,62 Bridget Twumasi 83 20.06.98 Emmelshausen
100 m 12,60 Sabrina Jülich 68 03.07.83 Ingelheim
200 m 26,5 Anja Neumann 68 16.06.83 Koblenz
300 m 41,89 Frauke Stein 86 17.06.01 Betzdorf
400 m 59,80 Karoline Zentowski 93 14.06.08 Trier
800 m 2:16,07 Eva Schmengler 68 03.07.83 Ingelheim
1000 m 3:28,0 Sigrid Montermann 65 01.05.80 Koblenz
2000 m 6:40,59 Esther Sieberz 85 12.08.99 Bergisch-Gladbach
3000 m 10:27,6 Dorle Schmidt 67 10.07.82 Wittlich
5 km 18:14 Esther Sieberz 85 11.11.00 Rotenburg
5 km-
Mannschaft
1:09:01 Sieberz 22:01,
Hillesheim 23:10,
Schneider 23:50
  06.09.98 Wallmerod
80 m Hürden 12,02 Bridget Twumasi 83 16.05.98 Wittlich
100 m Hürden 14,4 Nicole Bartenbach 78 23.06.93 Neuwied
300 m Hürden 47,20 Maren Wilms 99 29.06.14 Essen
400 m Hürden 73,4 Dorle Schmidt 67 14.09.82 Koblenz
4 x 75 m 37,61 Muders,Wolf,
Mittler,Lehmann
  19.06.94 Troisdorf
4 x 100 m 49,24 Hamboch,Schmitz,
Neumann, Jülich
  10.07.83 Kreuztal
3 x 800 m 7:25,2 Grieger,Zimmermann,
Anhäuser
  12.10.75 Kassel
Hochsprung 1,72 Cindy Ecker 78 15.08.92 Salzgitter
Stabhochsprung 2,92 Tanja Hoss 84 04.09.99 Troisdorf
Weitsprung 5,44 Claudia Lehmann 79 28.05.94 Daun
Dreisprung 11,16 Anke Willms 78 15.05.93 Trier
Kugelstoßen 13,08 Frauke Stein 86 16.09.01 Gengenbach
Diskuswurf 38,98 Sylvia Roos 79 10.07.94 Wesel
Hammerwurf 28,10 Nora Krischer 93 22.06.08 Hagen
Speerwurf
400 g
43,42 Sylvia Roos 79 05.06.94 Emmelshausen
Speerwurf
500 g
37,16 Sarah Plümer   04.07.15 Neuwied
Speerwurf
600 g
37,23 Jana Löhndorf 95 12.09. Essen
Ball 200 g 59,50 Anne Stein 84 15.08.99 Ahlen
Vierkampf 2249 Maren Wilms
(12,92-5,38-1,61
-11,26)
99 04.10.14 Betzdorf
Vierkampf-
Mannschaft
9293 Wingerath 1921,
Grandmontagne 1908, Jüssen 1856,
Zentowski 1813,
Klapper 1795
  16.09.07 Neuwied
Siebenkampf 3830 Maren Wilms
(12,85-1,61-11,26
-12,92-5,38-30,18
-2:24,90)
99 04./05.
10.14
Betzdorf
Siebenkampf-
Mannschaft
10343 Gey 3841,
Wingerath 3444,
Stümper 3418
  30./31.
05.04
Limburgerhof
Block Sprint/Sprung 2686 Alina Biesenbach
(13,02-12,91-5,23
-1,60-24,98)
92 01.07.07 Daun
Block Lauf 2760 Frauke Stein
(12,6-12,0-5,00
-53,50-7:30,5)
86 31.03.01 Königswinter
Block Wurf 2643 Frauke Stein
(13,13-12,37-4,78
-12,20-24,79)
86 09.09.01 Euskirchen
Block-
Mannschaft
12296 Biesenbach 2686,
Zentowski 2482,
Wingerath 2446,
Grandmontagne
2349, Jüssen 2333
  01.07.07 Dierdorf

Nach oben