LG Rekorde Männliche Jugend U18

Disziplin Rekord Athlet Jg Datum Ort
100 m 10,72 Pascal Kirstges 97 09.08.14 Bochum-Wattenscheid
200 m 21,65 Pascal Kirstges 97 10.08.14 Bochum-Wattenscheid
300 m 35,96 Michael Pöhr 79 16.06.96 Troisdorf
400 m 48,38 Kai Kazmirek 91 21.06.08 Koblenz
800 m 1:52,0 Jürgen Specht 63 10.08.80 Frankfurt
1000 m 2:25,4 Jürgen Specht 63 18.09.80 Koblenz
1500 m 3:57,08 Moritz Beinlich 96 08.03.13 Ingelheim
2000 m 5:58,4 Lothar Ditscheid 58 27.04.74 Bonn
3000 m 8:26,67 Moritz Beinlich 96 22.06.13 Schweinfurt
5000 m 14:53,63 Moritz Beinlich 96 15.05.13 Koblenz
7,5 km 24:46 Jens Walldorf 76 15.03.92 Unna-Lünen
7,5 km-
Mannschaft
1:21:18 Wenzel 25:49,
Nees 27:25,
Krieger 28:04
  28.03.98 Potsdam
10000 m 32:31,5 Werner Zimmermann 66 14.09.83 Koblenz
10 km 31:58 Moritz Beinlich 96 17.03.13 Urmitz
15 km 55:09 Jens Walldorf 76 03.10.92 Polch
25 km 1:25:07 Werner Zimmermann 66 16.11.83 Griesheim
110 m Hürden 14,19 Tom Große 92 13.06.09 Schweinfurt
300 m Hürden 38,41 Michael Pöhr 79 15.09.96 Weinheim
400 m Hürden 57,91 Michael Rulhoff 71 28.06.87 Koblenz
1500 m
Hindernis
4:25,6 Wolfgang Schroeder 60 11.07.76 Dortmund
2000 m
Hindernis
6:06,33 Horst Schmitz 64 01.08.81 Flensburg
4 x 100 m 43,03 Rasbach,Kirstges,
Gurski, Buchholz
  08.08.14 Bochum-Wattenscheid
3 x 1000 m 7:57,9 Schmitz,Hessel,
Specht
  30.08.79 Koblenz
Schweden-
staffel
2:03,12 Große,Kirstges,
Kazmirek,Eisenhuth
  27.04.07 Polch
5000 m Gehen 36:22,01 Christian Dahm 64 05.07.81 Koblenz
Hochsprung 2,10 Peter Dormagen 65 13.07.82 Ludwigshafen
Stabhochsprung 4,31 Klaus Hammer 66 18.09.83 Andernach
Weitsprung 7,59 Joakim Assenmacher 63 07.07.79 Koblenz
Dreisprung 13,31 Florian Wenzelmann 78 23.09.95 Neuwied
Kugelstoßen 15,31 Stephan Theisen 78 13.05.95 Trier
Diskuswurf 43,44 Oliver Karwe 77 29.06.94 Neuwied
Hammerwurf 45,15 Lars Krischer 92 13.09.08 Sinzig
Speerwurf 69,02 Oliver Karwe 77 30.07.94 Ulm
Fünfkampf 3983 Kai Kazmirek
(11,15-6,86-13,96
-1,99-49,13)
91 29.08.08 Hannover
Fünfkampf-
Mannschaft
14320 Neudecker 3266,
Fickler 3146,
Bytschkow 2824,
Horwedel 2762,
Braun 2322
  24.06.00 Koblenz
Zehnkampf 6876 Tom Große
(11,46-5,93-14,47
-1,73-51,76-14,27
-38,34-3,90-53,54
-4:39,84<9
92 23/24.
05.09
Bernhausen
Zehnkampf-
Mannschaft
18903 Kazmirek 6775,
Kirstges 6202,
Große 5926
  29/30.
08.08
Hannover

Nach oben