LG Rekorde Männliche Jugend U20

Disziplin Rekord Athlet Jg Datum Ort
100 m 10,36 Roger Gurski 97 25.06.16 Mannheim
200 m 20,64 Roger Gurski 97 21.07.16 Bydgoszcz/POL
400 m 47,11 Kai Kazmirek 91 23.07.09 Novi Sad/SER
800 m 1:48,1 Uwe Manns 64 18.05.83 Koblenz
1000 m 2:22,43 Uwe Manns 64 06.09.83 Ingelheim
1500 m 3:49,08 Uwe Manns 64 12.06.83 Koblenz
3000 m 8:20,14 Moritz Beinlich 96 15.07.15 Mannheim
5000 m 14:28,76 Moritz Beinlich 96 28.05.14 Koblenz
10000 m 31:29,84 Achim Bourmer 65 28.04.84 Bonn
10 km 30:40 Moritz Beinlich 96 11.10.15 Berlin
10 km-
Mannschaft
1:44:54 Beinlich 32:07,
Kohrt 36:06,
Scholz 36:41
  18.04.15 Pronsfeld
15 km 52:12 Jens Walldorf 76 11.03.95 Polch
15 km-
Mannschaft
2:49,13 Kern 53:30,
Zerwas 55:42,
Miller 60:01
  10.03.91 Waldbreitbach
Halbmarathon 1:25:14 Manuel Becker 91 09.05.10 Mainz
25 km 1:25:07 Werner Zimmermann 66 16.11.83 Griesheim
  1:25:07 Norbert Schäfer 55 06.10.74 Griesheim
110 m Hürden 14,25 Kai Kazmirek 91 23.06.09 Schweinfurt
400 m Hürden 54,23 Thomas Reichling 74 02.07.93 Dortmund
2000 m
Hindernis
5:52,72 Michael Münz 68 26.07.86 Krefeld
4 x 100 m 42,12 Seibel,Boos,
Troyke,Knebel
  05.08.88 Montabaur
4 x 400 m 3:18,33 Kirstges,Drews,
Gesell,Kazmirek
  06.07.08 Nürnberg
3 x 1000 m 7:23,19 Schmitz,Specht,
Manns
  30.08.81 Koblenz
5000 m Gehen 36:22,01 Christian Dahm 64 05.07.81 Koblenz
Hochsprung 2,10 Peter Dormagen 65 13.07.82 Ludwigshafen
Stabhochsprung 4,70 Volker Rindler 69 17.06.88 Trier
Weitsprung 7,65 Marcel Kirstges 91 05.06.10 Regensburg
Dreisprung 13,80 Harald Küpper 59 29.05.77 Mainz
Kugelstoßen 17,28 Marc Roos 73 12.07.92 Mönchen-Gladbach
Diskuswurf 57,28 Marc Roos 73 03.05.92 Polch
Hammerwurf 35,89 Lars Krischer 92 20.09.08 Dissen
Speerwurf
(alt bis 1985)
58,20 Guido Szesni 59 04.07.76 Andernach
Speerwurf
(neu ab 1986)
67,86 Oliver Karwe 77 02.08.96 Troisdorf
Fünfkampf 4186 Kai Kazmirek
(11,17-7,16-13,54
-2,09-47,70)
91 22.05.10 Bernhausen
Fünfkampf-
Mannschaft
16488 Seibel 3433,
Thiel 3357,
Rindler 3279,
Oberbeck 3240,
Knebel 3179
  27.08.88 Bietigheim
Zehnkampf 7829 Kai Kazmirek
(11,17-7,16-13,54
-2,09-47,70-14,58
-41,86-4,30-56,31
-4:43,95)
91 22./23.
05.10
Bernhausen
Zehnkampf-
Mannschaft
18692 Rindler 6449,
Oberbeck 6324,
Seibel 5919
  27./28.
08.88
Bietigheim

Nach oben