LG Rekorde Männer

Disziplin Rekord Athlet Jg Datum Ort
100 m 10,36 Roger Gurski 97 25.06.16 Mannheim
200 m 20,42 Roger Gurski 97 27.05.17 Jena
400 m 46,75 Kai Kazmirek 91 14.07.11 Ostrava/CZE
800 m 1:48,1 Uwe Manns 64 8.05.83 Koblenz
1000 m 2:20,39 Uwe Manns 64 03.07.87 Rhede
1500 m 3:41,76 Uwe Manns 64 06.08.86 Koblenz
2000 m 5:14,14 Stephan Karczewski 60 26.07.85 Leverkusen
3000 m 7:59,4 Klaus-Peter Hildenbrand 52 21.08.74 Berlin
2 Meilen 8:32,8 Klaus-Peter Hildenbrand 52 21.08.74 Berlin
5000 m 13:31,93 Klaus-Peter Hildenbrand 52 08.09.74 Rom
10000 m 28:28,6 Klaus-Peter Hildenbrand 52 23.05.74 Hannover
10 km 30:11 Edi Kaul 52 1989 Leverkusen
10 km-
Mannschaft
1:40:41 Fesehatsion 32:26,
J.Weiß 32:51,
F.Weiß 35:24
  28.10.18 Niederfischbach
Halbmarathon 1:03:54 Edi Kaul 52 06.10.91 Breda/NED
Halbmarathon-
Mannschaft
3:25:55 Kaul 1:08:18,
Rockenfeller 1:08:22,
Frigger 1:09:15
  14.02.93 Refrath
25 km 1:18:21 Peter Alt 54 04.04.81 Neumünster
25 km-
Mannschaft
3:56:44 Alt 1:18:21,
Kaul 1:18:30,
Schäfer 1:19:53
  04.04.81 Neumünster
Marathon 2:17:06 Edi Kaul 52 07.10.90 Karlsruhe
Marathon-Mannschaft 7:08:24 Kaul 2:17:35,
Sattler 2:24:36,
Alt 2:26:13
  17.05.87 München
100 km 8:44:13 Holger Nickolaus 65 19.10.96 Rodenbach
24 Stunden 186,641 km Ewald Roos 38 1991  
110 m Hürden 14,05 Kai Kazmirek 91 13.08.14 Zürich/SUI
400 m Hürden 52,09 Daniel Roos 90 26.06.11 Bremen
3000 m
Hindernis
8:42,19 Stephan Karczewski 60 25.08.82 Koblenz
4 x 100 m 39,85 Roos,Gurski,
Kirstges,Reinhard
  04.08.19 Berlin
4 x 400 m 3:15,03 Roos, Bojanowski,
Kirstges, Kazmirek
  29.07.12 Kandel
4 x 800 m 7:38,0 Mohr,Heßler,
Faber,Reintrog
  16.06.74 Andernach
3 x 1000 m 7:23,19 Schmitz,Specht,
Manns
  30.08.81 Koblenz
4 x 1500 m 15:25,58 Adams,Rockenfeller,
Karczewski, Manns
  20.07.85 Berlin
Hochsprung 2,15 Peter Dormagen 65 05.07.89 Leverkusen
  2,15 Kai Kazmirek 91 31.05.14 Götzis/AUT
Stabhochspr. 5,20 Kai Kazmirek 91 12.07.13 Tampere/FIN
Weitsprung 7,74 Marcel Kirstges 91 31.05.14 Weinheim
  7,74 Kai Kazmirek 91 29.06.19 Ratingen
Dreisprung 14,41 Jörg Mehlis 63 19.06.93 Betzdorf
Kugelstoßen 19,02 Marc Roos 73 06.06.99 Gotha
Diskuswurf 57,13 Marc Roos 73 26.08.98 Hohenstein
Hammerwurf 48,88 Klaus Berrar 50 23.05.76 Sindelfingen
Speerwurf
(alt bis 1985)
63,28 Heinz Dany 39 02.06.74 Bonn
  63,28 Wolfgang Kompa 47 31.05.75 Bonn
Speerwurf
(neu ab 1986)
71,62 Klaus Sauer 61 23.07.89 Bad Neuenahr-
Ahrweiler
Fünfkampf 3726 Frank Neuhaus
(6,74-57,12-22,9
-44,22-4:28,4)
66 15.07.91 Aachen
Fünfkampf-Mannschaft 9653 Neuhaus 3726,
Baumann 2975,
Rindler 2952
  15.07.91 Aachen
Zehnkampf 8580 Kai Kazmirek
(10,78-7,69-14,20-2,10
-46,75-14,62-43,25
-5,00-64,60-4:31,25)
91 17./18.
08.16
Rio de Janeiro7BRA
Zehnkampf-Mannschaft 19228 Neuhaus 7162,
Seibel 6195,
Karczewski 5871
  18./19.
06.94
Trier

Nach oben