LG Rekorde Frauen

Disziplin Rekord Athlet Jg Datum Ort
100 m 11,42 Sophia Junk 99 26.07.20 Regensburg
200 m 23,38 Sophia Junk 99 04.08.19 Berlin
400 m 53,32 Sylvia Semkowicz 87 13.08.11 Mannheim
800 m 2:10,50 Lilli Schwarzkopf 83 04.08.12 London/GBR
1000 m 2:52,3 Sabine Schön 59 01.05.80 Koblenz
1500 m 4:29,93 Christiane Leukel 68 22.07.88 Frankfurt
3000 m 9:24,63 Christiane Leukel 68 24.07.88 Frankfurt
5000 m 16:33,30 Christiane Leukel 68 03.09.88 Köln
10000 m 35:25,6 Elisabeth Oberli-Schuh 52 29.03.84 Koblenz
10 km 36:28 Linda Betzler 92 29.06.14 Trier
10 km-
Mannschaft
2:10:35 Muscheid 39:41,
Pankok 40:51,
Seebert 50:03
17.03.02 Urmitz
15 km 54:12 Christiane Leukel 68 11.09.88 Herten-Bertlich
15 km-
Mannschaft
3:02:32 Berk 58:08,
Oberli-Schuh 60:09,
Heinz 64:15
  27.03.88 Waldbreitbach
Halbmarathon 1:24:44 Barbara Berk 47 08.05.93 Kandel
Halbmarathon-
Mannschaft
4:19:50 Berk 1:24:44,
Knopp 1:26:39,
Dr.Jungblut 1:28:27
  08.05.93 Kandel
25 km 1:33:18 Elisabeth Oberli-Schuh 52 27.09.83 Köln
25 km-
Mannschaft
5:03:08 Oberli-Schuh 1:33:53,
Berk 1:43:49,
Schumacher 1:45:26
  17.11.82 Griesheim
Marathon 2:36:17 Elisabeth Oberli-Schuh 52 13.05.84 Frankfurt
Marathon-
Mannschaft
8:30:23 Oberli-Schuh 2:36:17,
Berk 2:56:52,
Schumacher 2:57:14
13.05.84 Frankfurt
100 km 9:40:24 Christel Roos 39 12.10.91 Scheeßel
24 Stunden 205,429 Christel Roos 39 1991  
100 m Hürden 13,26 Lilli Schwarzkopf 83 03.08.12 London/GBR
400 m Hürden 58,99 Sylvia Semkowicz 87 06.06.08 Kassel
3000 m
Hindernis
11:27,22 Miriam Neumann 89 27.07.08 Recklinghausen
4 x 100 m 44,81 Höber, Junk,
Roos, V. Müller
  09.06.18 Eisenberg
4 x 400 m 3:44,26 Kramer,Schmitt,
Küpper, Semkowicz
  06.07.08 Nürnberg
3 x 800 m 6:55,2 Grieger,Zech,
Anhäuser
  30.08.79 Koblenz
5000 m Gehen 29:56,66 Ilona Kirchesch 58 24.06.12 Diez
5 km Gehen 28:47 Ilona Kirchesch 58 16.04.11 Bieberach
10000 m Gehen 66:54,19 Ilona Kirchesch 58 04.07.09 Thaleischweiler
10 km Gehen 1:02:08 Ilona Kirchesch 58 07.04.13 Ahlen
50 km Gehen 2:14:29 Ilona Kirchesch 28 28.04.13 Naumburg
Hochsprung 1,83 Lilli Schwarzkopf 83 03.08.12 London/GBR
Stabhochsprung 3,50 Silke Baumann 76 05.06.94 Worms
Weitsprung 6,32 Lilli Schwarzkopf 83 22.07.12 Marburg
Dreisprung 11,87 Maren Wilms 99 23.06.19 Koblenz
Kugelstoßen 14,89 Lilli Schwarzkopf 83 29.08.11 Daegu/KOR
Diskuswurf 43,43 Sylvia Roos 79 28.06.98 Berlin
Hammerwurf 33,72 Barbara Volk 58 27.07.96 Malmö/SWE
Speerwurf
(alt)
43,84 Monika Schatz 65 11.06.83 Koblenz
Speerwurf
(neu)
53,18 Lilli Schwarzkopf 83 27.05.12 Götzis/AUT
Siebenkampf 6649 Lilli Schwarzkopf
(13,26-1,83-14,77
-24,77-6,30-
51,73-2:10,50)
83 03./04.
08.12
London/GBR
Siebenkampf-Mannschaft 13397 Biesenbach 5180,
Krigos 4900,
Schmidt 3317
  27./28.
08.10
Potsdam

Nach oben